Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camelot Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 18th Court Apt 111, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 969
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001027
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Shores Condo
  5. Building: Camelot Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2 bed, 2 bath unit in the waterfront community of Camelot Shores. This beautifully updated condo offers a bright, open layout featuring a renovated kitchen with white cabinetry, stain
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 105, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8389657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just a few short flip flop steps from the soft white sand and sparkling gulf waters of award winning clearwater beach and all the fun packed activities that it offers, this is an income producing cond
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 207, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460572
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Income Producing Clearwater Beach Condo Steps to Sand, Pier 60 & Dining. Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Clearwater Beach! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo (590 sqft) is ideally
Details for 602 Lime Avenue 203, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8478498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Camelot Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Camelot Oaks Clearwaters best kept secret! Tucked within the quiet and exclusive Harbor Oaks community, this rare two story townhouse style
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 212, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 300
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Clearwater vacational rental income condo is waiting for a new owner. It's an end unit overlooking Mandalay Avenue. Walk directly across the street to the baech and famouse beachfront restaurants:
Details for 5323 Hansel Avenue E14, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1342
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6315851
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelot By Lake Condo
  5. Building: Camelot By Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  7. Middle School: PERSHING K
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: FLA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and move in ready Camelot condo with TWO dedicated parking spaces including a covered carport spot! Gorgeous new white shaker cabinets with pristine Quartz countertops complete w
Details for 5307 Hansel Avenue D8, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $218,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1071
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6399258
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelot By Lake Condo
  5. Building: Camelot By Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: Cypress Lake
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this exceptional 2 bedroom 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded, featuring
Details for 5441 Hansel Avenue J15, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $197,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 981
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6398432
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelotbythelake Condominium A
  5. Building: Camelotbythelake Condominium Association
  6. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  7. Middle School: PERSHING K
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNSHINE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Incredible Location! Don't want to be right downtown Orlando but want fast and easy access to it and the airport, Medical, SODO? This is it! 3 miles d
Details for 5407 Hansel Avenue G12, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6395112
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelot By Lake Condo
  5. Building: Camelot By Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  7. Middle School: PERSHING K
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Camelot by the Lake, a coveted waterfront enclave gracefully tucked along the shimmering shores of Lake Conway, where every day feels like a quiet retreat. This beautifully maintained, move
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5101367
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelot By Lake Condo
  5. Building: Camelot By Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Lake Life! ??? Looking for your own slice of paradise? Perfect for a first time buyer or a cozy retreat. Charming Lakefront Condo with Incredible Potential Discover the perfect starter home