Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Gardens 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2700 Riverside Drive 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1245
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Owner priced this unit for an immediate sale.Incredible Opportunity to purchase in Coral Springs! This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is perfect for updating as a rental income producing
Details for 1925 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3013
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26010901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect off season retreat in Wilton Manors! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is ideally situated on a wide canal, offering the ultimate waterfront lifestyle. Enjoy serene water view
Details for 2277 Monroe Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1556
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015150
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home was built in 2022 and has upgraded tile throughout, a fully fenced back yard, and new stainless steel appliances. This home is conveniently located r
Details for 1138 Coral Club Drive 1138, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral S
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral S
  6. Provided by: Moss & Company Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee
Details for 998 Coral Club Drive 998, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available for rent in Napoli Garden at Coral Club. This corner/end garden apartment features an open floor plan, bright interiors, and exterior catwalk access. Re
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.