Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4033 13th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1789
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6356490
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Heights
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PLATINUM PLUS REALTY & INVESTM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Happy New Year!!! Your new home awaits! Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bath Bradenton gem thats bursting with warmth, charm, and modern style. From the moment you walk through the
Details for 6712 Conetta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2405
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6403585
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Whitfield Country Club Heights
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida oasis in the established community of Whitfield Estates where comfort, convenience, and outdoor living come together beautifully. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool
Details for 1124 Danny Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8500717
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Whitfield Country Club Heights
  5. Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Sarasota home offering a bright, open layout and great indoor outdoor living! This well maintained property features spacious living and dining areas with durable tile flooring throughout, cr
Details for 1411 Crest Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1752
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6374101
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Heights Add 01
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: ONE45 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Well Maintained Home with Updates and TURN KEY READY! Well cared for concrete block home in a central location and full of charm, this home features a functional kitchen with cabinetry,
Details for 133 Crestwood Avenue, PALATKA, FL 32177
Single Family
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: FC315883
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: PALATKA
  3. Zipcode: 32177
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Heights
  5. Provided by: BEACH STATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained single family home situated on a spacious .22 acre lot in a great Palatka location. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living with recent updates including
Details for 5308 Golf Club Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1697
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6405034
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Heights Add 01
  5. Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Value opportunities like this are getting harder to find in Orlando! Here's the perfect chance for investors, flippers, landlords, or buyers looking to build instant sweat equity with a spacious 4 bed
Details for 1127 De Leo Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 497
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1846
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4633872
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Whitfield Country Club Heights
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Shaker Of Salt! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, featuring a private pool and spacious living areas, ideal for both relaxati