Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenbriar
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484769
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484771
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2491
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6349893
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Greenbriar Sub Ph 2
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Boca Chase Greenbriar
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501733
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM714851
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399454
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32935
- Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2117
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8505300
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489947
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Greenbriar
- Elementary School: Garrison
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,500.00
- Price sqft: $286.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1603
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8484848
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34237
- Subdivision: Greenbriar Homes 1st Add
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice