Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kensington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14115 Harborwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,393,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3878
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8371928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Oaks
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for privacy yet close to all the amenities? Do you need additional space? Can you be creative? Convert the additional custom built, climate controlled garage with over 864 sq. ft. Ther
Details for 4811 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4371
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399666
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional five bedroom, four bathroom home spanning 3,478 square feet of luxurious living space in a prime centrally located gated community. This recently renovated masterpiece feat
Details for 4866 Keeneland Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4711
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5138216
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment. Welcome to kensington park, a gated, luxurious community with approximately 138 households, nestled in the distinguished dr. Phillips area on the west side of orlando. Dr. Phillips i
Details for 5026 50th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4114
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC539919
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Elementary School: William S. Talbot
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate. Located in the desirable Kensington Park neighborhood off of Millhopper Road, this home is just minutes from everyday convenien
Details for 1452 Kensington Woods Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4570
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8454509
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the peaceful gated Kensington Estates. This stunning home offers 5 bedrooms, a spacious bonus room, 3 bat
Details for 6616 43rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11090695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Kensington At Woodfield Countr
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Ocean Ridge Realty Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Woodfield Country Club! Corner lot home offering privacy. Original kitchen, bathrooms&windows. Newer roof&gutters 2023. A/C 2017. Water heater 2023. Outside lighting changed from g
Details for 11446 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2773
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26013529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained and completely move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home shines with bright, airy living spaces and quality upgrades throughout. A 2020 roof and hurricane shutters
Details for 10845 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 442
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10487670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Green
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath two story home in Kensington Green. (sellers removed closet in 1st floor bedroom to make it an office) Gated community. New Roof in 2022. Private fenced yard. Updated bathroo
Details for 17 Middlesex  17, Wilton Manors, FL 33305