Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Place
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,992.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $11,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5269
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11139532
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lake Place
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lake Place
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6574
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11169977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lake Place
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6358012
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Lancaster Place
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $284.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6391308
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Lancaster Place
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10528740
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Place
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11137446
- County: Highlands
- City: Sebring
- Zipcode: 33870
- Subdivision: Lakeview Place
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: P4935466
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33870
- Subdivision: Lakeview Place Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $253,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $258,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1331
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6403977
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
- Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice