Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Liberty Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 643 Washington Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5143047
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
?? MOVE IN READY | 4 BEDROOMS | 3 CAR GARAGE | LEASED SOLAR PANELS FOR ONLY $120/MONTH | NEW ROOF | LOW HOA | NO CDD ?? Welcome to this stunning two story home in the highly desirable Stonewood Estate
Details for 1005 Suffragette Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2664
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6377861
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Haines City home! Step inside into the well appointed and oversized living room, positioned at the front of the ground floor. Through the dining room you'll find
Details for 304 Liberty Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $296,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square Condo
  5. Building: Liberty Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Adjustment! This bright and open concept home offers resort style living in the premier, 24/7 guard gated community of Independence Bay. From the moment you step inside, you'll be drawn to the
Details for 1038 Suffragette Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1895
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6363173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short sale. Short sale!!! Priced to sell & seller is motivated! This home is usda eligible, allowing qualified buyers to purchase this home with $0 down* welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedro
Details for 405 Liberty Court 405, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10548613
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square Condo
  5. Building: Liberty Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained first floor condo offering over 1,150 sq ft of comfortable living space, featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy tile flooring throughout, custom built in closets,
Details for 954 Revere Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6400757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short sale. Opportunity meets value in the liberty square community of haines city in this spacious 4 bedroom home, priced to sell with a motivated owner! A major update is already taken care of for y
Details for 1817 Townhall Lane 1817, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1294
  8. Acreage: 8.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5148889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square Condo
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the established Liberty Square community of Engelwood Park! Offering a functional two story layout, this home features a convenient f
Details for 1716 Lafayette Ct  1716, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $1,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1294
  8. Acreage: 8.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6403170
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square Condo
  5. Building: Liberty Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Apply now and receive 15% off your first months rent when your lease is approved on or before May 20, 2026, dont miss this limited time opportunity! Welcome to this charming apartment nestled in a hig