Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 743 Stonecrest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4654945
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota, nestled within an intimate community of just 77 homes. This beautifully maintained four bedroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Details for 835 Cedarcrest Court, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4680801
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 3.5 bath family home in the desirable Oaks at Woodland Park community in the heart of Sarasota! This spacious 2,688 sq ft residence features a NEW roof (July 2024), a h
Details for 742 Shorecrest Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3069
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4684004
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***3 Bed 2 bath with Flex Room, living room and den*** Gorgeous lakeside residence in The Oaks at Woodland Park, tucked away on a winding road under a canopy of majestic oaks. The setting is incredibl
Details for 4620 Blue Star Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8437641
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Oaks At The Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Atwater Bay
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Prosperity floorplan offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, combining comfort and style in a well designed layout. Upgrades include white cabinetry paired with quartz countertops, tile flooring throu
Details for 1517 Crawford Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1821
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: V4948711
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated, move in ready POOL home in the community of Woodfield Oaks. Step inside to an open and spacious layout featuring a combined living and dining area with soarin
Details for 3959 Rolling Hill Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6376243
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Meadow Woods
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This 1962 Square foot Home is Ready to Be Yours. You will be Greeted by High Ceilings with Beautiful Architectural design, a Formal Dining room ready to Host all your Holiday Feasts, For
Details for 1003 Woodward Oaks Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2198
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5101783
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Lake Woodward Oaks
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL! Welcome to this beautifully appointed residence, perfectly situated in one of the areas most sought after established neighborhoods with NO HOA. Combining timeless charm
Details for 540 Oak Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $302,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5137421
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Cypress Woods The
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home 3/2, spacious with living room separate and dining room formal, family room with together with kitchen, all floors beautiful titles, upgrade appliances in sterling steels refrigerator,
Details for 12929 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2641
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC313588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! On a quiet cul de sac in sought after Wood View at Meadow Oaks neighborhood, 12929 Tit
Details for 2675 Sequoia Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1353
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504736
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods C
  5. Building: Laurel Oaks At Country Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location!! Must see this lovely 2 story 2bed/2bath/1 car garage townhome in popular laurel oaks of country woods! Interior highlights include huge loft for flex space, quartz tops, stainless