Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 41043 Stanton Hall, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3561
  10. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8448478
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Tara Oaks Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring the family! Set on 2.2 acres within the gated community of Tara Oaks Plantation, this 2023 built home offers over 2,550 square feet of well designed living space, combining privacy, functionalit
Details for 4509 30th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 451
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1732
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4640288
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4509 30th Street Circle East, Bradenton, FL, 34203. This meticulously maintained comfy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in a cul de sac and gives plenty of quietness and privacy. When
Details for 4505 30th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1868
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4692808
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: ABUNDANT FIELDS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA in this East Bradenton neighborhood! This home has many new features, such as a new roof (2023), a new septic drain field (2023), a new HVAC (2024), new water heater (2023), new front door (202
Details for 616 Peachtree Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2055
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401982
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaksbrevard
  5. Provided by: MUTTER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Plantation Oaks of Brevard.....Fantastic location of this beautiful home in a gated community with lawn care included in the HOA fee. This 3 bedroom split plan and 2 bath home has a formal living room
Details for 2412 Saint Andrews Boulevard 3, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788218
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Oaks Plantation is an exclusive gated community of just 30 townhomes, beautifully landscaped, professionally maintained and perfectly situated near Pretty Bayou and Historic St. Andrews. This s
Details for 585 Running Woods Street, ORANGE PARK, FL 32065
Townhome
  1. Price: $207,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1224
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC540029
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaks Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Oaks
  6. Middle School: Oakleaf Junior
  7. High School: Oakleaf
  8. Provided by: HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to peaceful water views in Towering Oaks, within the sought after master planned community of Oakleaf Plantation. Enjoy resort living just a str
Details for 650 Tharpe Street, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1235
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168034
  1. County: Leon
  2. City: Tallahassee
  3. Zipcode: 32303
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaks Twnhouses
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready townhouse in Midtown Tallahassee, located just minutes from Florida State University. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a functional roommate style layout with two