Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 556 Hillsboro Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Land
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Pinehill Acres
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Largest assemblage of land east of I 95 between Boca Raton and Lighthouse Point (54,520sqft) in all of East Broward County. High Visibility on East Hillsboro Blvd (31,135 AADT). Close proximity to Aff
Details for 19811 Lake Dorr Road, ALTOONA, FL 32702
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4925
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5104383
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ALTOONA
  3. Zipcode: 32702
  4. Subdivision: Pine Acres On Lake Dorr
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER OFFERING $15,000 IN CONCESSIONS!!! LESS THAN 5 MINUTES TO PUBLIC BOAT RAMP & ADJACENT TO DEEDED LAKE ACCESS. This custom built home is on over an
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2244
  10. Acreage: 2.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R4910519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: East Pine Acres
  5. Provided by: KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OPEN space.. NO HOA ! ..calm, open, tranquil property with an active stream through the back corner .. just sit and enjoy some peace and quite only mins from shopping and major roadways... aprox 20
Details for 722 Tucker Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1971
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Pine Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Three units. Three leases already in place. One decision to make. This is a straightforward triplex in East Orlando's Azalea Park area, and straightforward is exactly what an investor wants. No vacanc
Details for 13921 Pine Meadow Road, KATHLEEN, FL 33849
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 10.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5143165
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KATHLEEN
  3. Zipcode: 33849
  4. Subdivision: Pine Meadow Acres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Meadows, a peaceful and private countryside retreat situated on approximately 11 acres with mature trees, fishing ponds, and scenic views. This property offers a rare blend of tranquil
Details for 0 2nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 445
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10487043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a prime residential lot in the heart of Pompano Beach, a city undergoing a major renaissance and rapidly transforming into an ultra luxurious destination. With hig
Details for 4973 Pineaire Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1552
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Knotty Pine Acres
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional room, ideally located in the heart of West Palm Beachjust minutes from everything you need. Perfect for first time home buyers, t
Details for 2626 Will Elledge Road, GLEN ST MARY, FL 32040
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2030
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404683
  1. County: BAKER
  2. City: GLEN ST MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32040
  4. Subdivision: Quiet Pine Acres
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to peaceful country living in Glen St. Mary. This well maintained home sits on approximately 10 acres, offering exceptional space, privacy, and a true rural lifestyle. Inside, you'll find a co
Details for 544 Mercury Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1566
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6399543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: East Pine Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity in East Orlando! This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located at 544 Mercury Avenue offers the freedom so many buyers are
Details for 4175 Hess Avenue, COCOA, FL 32926
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $327,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1196
  10. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6375095
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Sharpes Pine Acres Estates
  5. Provided by: DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Find! sitting on a nicely maintained 1.2 acre corner lot, this spacious property offers privacy, and endless possibilities. The 3 bedroom manufactured home features, a huge screened in front po