Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6447
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6378961
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Burden South Ph I
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8729
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149564
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Burden South Phase 1
- Elementary School: Bay Lake
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2113
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6396357
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6396791
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: South Lakemont Shores
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
- Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2902
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497502
- County: BROWARD
- City: PEMBROKE PINES
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes South 1191 B
- Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6380701
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Sawyer South Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142589
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeside South Phase 2
- Elementary School: Palm Cove
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11160933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: South Lake Clarke
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5141148
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Sawyer South Ph 01
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice