Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Woodbine Road, Pace, FL 32571
Land
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 22.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784930
  1. County: SANTA ROSA
  2. City: Pace
  3. Zipcode: 32571
  4. Subdivision: Woodbine Springs Plantation
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Woodbine Commercial Assemblage totals +/ 22.66 acres across three contiguous parcels of approximately +/ 3.34 acres, +/ 13.26 acres, and +/ 6.06 acres, offering a rare and flexible development opp
Details for 8680 Daystar Ridge Point, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Springs
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the largest parcels in Canyon Springs and set at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, this standout home marries contemporary finishes with advanced smart home features and energy co
Details for 7303 Birds Nest Court, YALAHA, FL 34797
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6034
  8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382514
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: YALAHA
  3. Zipcode: 34797
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Springs
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate on Lake Harris. Offered to the discerning buyer seeking the optimum in waterfront living. This custom estate is nestled on 0.83 acres with 105 feet of unobstructed shoreline wi
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bldg sqft: 6000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Details for 11038 Baybreeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26011018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Springs At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after courtyard home in mission bay, boca raton! This versatile home provides a casual, elegant, active lifestyle in the sought after harbour springs at mission bay commun
Details for 307 68th  , HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692284
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in Holmes Beach. This exceptional turnkey 3BR/2.5BA residence showcases impressive curb appeal with pristine landscaping that sets the tone from the moment you arrive
Details for 823 Kings Bay Drive, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4289
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8467854
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Springs O Paradise
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance. Positioned on one of Crystal Rivers most coveted streets, this breathtaking estate is a rare fusion of modern luxury and Old Florida charm. From the moment you st
Details for 4115 Riverside Drive 1-5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3852
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2496 Eagles Landing Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bldg sqft: 3500
  5. Acreage: 10.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784273
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a growing mobile home park in a highly desirable location just east of Marianna, Florida. This well situated GATED park currently features 4 income producing units2 double wide