Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Place Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
Details for 5195 Majorca Club Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26013811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Town Place Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sensational updated TH in sought after Majorca with low HOA! This 2BR/2.5BA home offers 1,700+ SF, a 2 car garage, & a private setting on a tree lined street. Bright, open layout with new luxury vinyl
Details for 1261 Indiana Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Townhomesharper Place
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked in the heart of Harper Place, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome 1,660 sq ft of light filled, low maintenance living in a thriving Winter Park location. The main level features a spacio
Details for 5080 Elmhurst  C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1434
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11140012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5060 Sanctuary Way F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Townhome
  1. Price: $156,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11156038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Townhomes
  5. Provided by: BDM Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1/1 Villa located in central area of West Palm Beach near shopping, beaches and airport. Currently rented out for $1545 / mth. Month to month lease agreement. Need 30 days notice for move out. Granite
Details for 328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149007
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5070 Sanctuary Way B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Townhomes
  5. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious corner unit in Bella Lago! New kitchen appliances 2 bedroom 2 bath Villa. Plenty of closet space and storage areas including a walk in closet in the master bathroom. Greatly placed near I 95,
Details for 794 Tetbury Loop Way Gh, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 484
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690418
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
  5. Building: Townhomes At City Place
  6. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Private guest retreat available may 1st, 2026......................................................................................................................................................