Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6307 114th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4219
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8466608
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4 bath Ryan Home, built in 2022 and offering over 3,200 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Set within the quiet Parrish neighborhood of Wil
Details for 1309 Pristine Place, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3678
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506319
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious and open 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home sits on a conservation homesite and has no rear neighbors. Imagine relaxing &enjoying the swimming pool with spa & waterfall, large covered
Details for 6413 114th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2821
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681029
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fresh Opportunity in Parrish Pond Views, 3 Car Garage & NO CDD! Take a second look at this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value in todays market. From
Details for 11415 61st Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687033
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, the upgraded stone accent elevation, elegant glass front door, and professionally designed landscaping create an impressive first impression. Inside, a grand foyer with soa
Details for 5500 Willow Bend Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3403
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147335
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend At Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities, this exceptional property at 5500 Willow Bend Trail offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and breathtaking views. Situated on one of
Details for 6203 115th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $441,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3080
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8453521
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market with a price drop.... Buyers changed their mind. 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 2,384 sq ft home is 4 years young. Each bedroom has its ow
Details for 210 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6332476
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in one of Davenports most desirable communities. Situated across from a lush green space with no front neighbors, thi
Details for 6306 115th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2582
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8489106
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bend Ph Iv
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this METICULOUSLY maintained home located in the heart of Parrish! From the moment you step inside, youll immediately notice the pride of ownership and thoughtful design that make this resi
Details for 232 Willow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,763.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 207
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5144799
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern 2018 home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in an excellent community with no CDD and low HOA fees. Its open concept design offers spaciousness and natural light, featu
Details for 260 Sunny Day Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145147
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the Willow Bend community, where comfort, convenience, and privacy come together perfectly. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers a warm and inviting a