Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7952
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7880331
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Elementary School: Suncoast
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
5.28 commercial acreage now available in an area where a lot of development is taking place. Minutes from the Suncoast Pkwy, this lot is ideally placed for development of any commercial kind to suppo
Details for 15438-15440 Azra Dr, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7878559
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.5 Acre Development Opportunity on Azra Road, Odessa Discover the immense potential of this spacious 2.5 acre property located in the desirable community of Grey Hawk, Odessa. The land is the
Details for 15438-15440 Azra Dr, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2696
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7878188
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all family compound seekers, home builders and developers. Are you looking for 2.5 acres in Odessa, right off State road 54? Welcome to Keystone Park. (Or should I say Grey Hawk) Located next
Details for 00 Sagheer Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Acreage: 3.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877112
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 3.55 Acre Commercial Development Opportunity Located Just Off Cortez Blvd Behind Cheddars And LongHorn Steakhouse! This Exceptional Offering Includes Three Separate Parcels R32 222 18 0213 000
Details for 2127 Lilypad Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4182
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403899
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought after Willows at Lake Rhea, where incredible design, extensive upgrades, and an elevated Windermere lifestyle come together on a private acre cul de
Details for 1551 Waterwitch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4360
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6403864
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Middlebrook Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HAUS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home where time slows down and every detail tells a story. From the moment you arrive, the stately columned faade and brick walkway set the toneclassic, timeless, and impossible to replic
Details for 25863 Crossings Bluff Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5585
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403082
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bed luxury estate in Sorrento located in the gated Redtail Golf and Country Club, perfectly positioned on the 3rd green with sweeping golf course views. Offering over 4,1
Details for 9433 Bordet Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4461
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6403066
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into a quiet cul de sac street within The Manors, an enclave of Craftsman residences inside Laureate Park, this David Weekley Mulligan offers something genuinely rare in a community where most
Details for 420 Valley Stream Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4839
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400938
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seminole Woods and to the architecturally intriguing design of this Arthur Rutenberg built home on five wooded acres with over 200 feet of frontage on a private picturesque pond. This spa