Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4452
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkview Reserve
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6399036
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Country Meadow
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7440
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398947
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Groveland Farms 322225
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5059
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4309
- Acreage: 3.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397940
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Rocket Citya
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4852
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6395286
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Ruby Lake Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6393196
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: VOYAGER K
- Middle School: VOYAGER K
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3975
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392958
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe Ut 04 Sec 31 48
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: MATT ALLEN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3496
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6392904
- County: BROWARD
- City: PLANTATION
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Country Club West
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6391469
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice