Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Bldg sqft: 8871
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1906
MLS#: O6390239
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Summerlin School Lands
- Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3771
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390050
- County: LAKE
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: The Villages
- Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5159
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6388404
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 1
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3765
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388075
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonialtown
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 17.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385240
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33876
- Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Acreage: 5.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384102
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: New Upsala
- Elementary School: Idyllwilde
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6298
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6383274
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5790
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6382196
- County: LAKE
- City: TAVARES
- Zipcode: 32778
- Subdivision: Beauclair Ranch Club Sub
- Elementary School: Astatula Elem
- Middle School: Tavares
- High School: Tavares
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2054
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1979