Details for 51 Oakleigh Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4149
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6399404
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Oakleigh Third Add
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see 51 Oakleigh Ln, a functional residence arranged for everyday practicality. A comfortable living space features a fireplace. The kitchen includes an accent backsplash and all stainless steel a
Details for 608 Bittner Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4021
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4682867
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Nokomis Acres
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DON'T MISS THIS BOATER'S PARADISE!! SELLER FINANCING available with acceptable terms!! Welcome to your private waterfront retreat, where relaxed luxury meets the best of Florida living. With deep wate
Details for 939 Buchanan Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26010783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
What a beautiful house located on a double lot with almost 2700 sf located less than a mile from the ocean. One story home with a large circular driveway and a very open floor plan. 3 bedrooms & 3 ful
Details for 1105 92nd Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3300
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8464834
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorn Park Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home come to market that has been curated with such impeccable taste and attention to detail. More reminiscent of the Hamptons than Bradenton, this exceptional residence offers coastal s
Details for 175 2nd Street S 808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1518
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Mc Nulty Lofts Condo
  5. Building: Mc Nulty Lofts Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping views of Tampa Bay, the St. Pete Pier and Albert Whitted Airport, all from the heart of downtown. This fully renovated eighth floor residence offers a front row seat to everything
Details for 6040 Boca Grande Causeway A2, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1577
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6141415
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande North Ph A
  5. Building: Boca Grande North Ph A
  6. Elementary School: The Island
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing waterfront retreat with both Gulf & Bay views! Located in Boca Grande North Unit A2 is nestled on Gasparilla Island near the picturesque Village of Boca Grande, Florida. This 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 7734 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6492
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6404571
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encore At Reunion
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the crown jewel of encore at reunion! This extraordinary 11 bedroom, 13 bathroom (11 full, 2 half) luxury resort estate is one of encore's most celebrated and heavily booked short term rent
Details for 5854 Gasparilla Road M22, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,161.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1065
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8501126
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the coveted second floor within Marina Village at the Boca Grande Club, this inviting two bedroom, two bath waterfront residence offers approximately 1,065 square feet of thoughtfully de
Details for 1020 Raleigh Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,367.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lotis Wellington
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This new two story home exudes elegance with a gracious floorplan. At the heart of the home is a spacious living room that melds with the modern kitchen and sunny lanai, complemented by formal and cas
Details for 16152 Volterra Point, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,273,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5534
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6366857
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE. Discover true Mediterranean luxury in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Bella Collina. Situated on the 13th hole of the Sir Nick Faldo Championship Golf Cour