Details for 1026 Raleigh Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,232,341.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11133887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lotis Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A bedroom and full bathroom are located near the front of the home off the foyer, leading to an open concept layout shared between the kitchen,
Details for 1101 Jackson Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,231,857.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,027.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 399
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1199
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8371862
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Drews Add To Tampa
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 sta
Details for 279 Stirling Brige Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,231,673.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4432
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467793
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION | Ready Spring 2026 Located within the pristine, Gated Golfing Community of Plantation Bay, this exceptional estate residence offers refined single story liv
Details for 279 Stirling Bridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,231,673.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4432
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222077
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION | Ready Spring 2026. Located within the prestigious, gated golf community of Plantation Bay, this exceptional estate residence offers refined single story living and an enviable
Details for 8 Ocean Dunes Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Riparian Rights
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: V4942770
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Obyrnes
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Oceanfront Serene Two Story Coastal Home with Flexible Bedroom Layout and Income Potential. This thoughtfully designed residence offers two bedrooms on
Details for 7540 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 690
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4557
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6216372
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL! As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Details for 934 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4463
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4960045
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled inside and out, this luxury smart home is located in an exceptionally secure gated neighborhood. The extensive remodeling was completed in 2026 and includes a brand new tile roof with
Details for 4816 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3859
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4682201
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined elegance within the gates of Rosedale Golf and Country Club, where timeless craftsmanship and modern sophistication define this custom built estate by renowned builder John Cannon.
Details for 6892 Swain Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5910
  8. Acreage: 6.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5107693
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Discover the peaceful elegance of this beautifully crafted cypress log cabin, nestled on a private and fully fenced 6.11 a
Details for 3601 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3598
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497225
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Curb appeal abounds with a classic white picket fence and a welcoming covered front porch accented by a subtle wood ceiling. Go through the 8 foot exterior doors into a breathtaking entryway with a so