Details for 2549 27th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26000803
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Coral Ridge neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. This residence features impact glass windows and doors, a 1 car garage, and a sprinkler system
Details for 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5131
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5112154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, an exceptional move in ready luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Windermere Isle in Windermere. This impressive home offers 4,176 square feet
Details for 2983 Wentworth Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4865
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8484659
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Provided by: THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2983 Wentworth Way, Tarpon Springs, Florida! Impeccably maintained residence in the prestigious Gated Community of Wentworth. This impressive custom built former model home, constructed in
Details for 510 Lewis Boulevard Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3177
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8447480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Bahama Isles Add
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: ABADI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New updates!!! Your Private Waterfront Retreat Awaits! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offering direct Bay access and your own 10,000 lb boat lift.
Details for 576 Mast Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3632
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4681201
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Welcome to a tranquil canal retreat in Harbour Walk, charming upscale boating community on the Manatee River. This waterfront residence offers refined Florida living with over 75
Details for 24139 Jolly Roger Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3203
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520133
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your very own piece of paradise in the highly sought after pirate harbor community! If you are dreaming of the ideal florida waterfront lifestyle, 210 ft. Of waterfront with unobstructed vi
Details for 1429 23rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3375
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Marina Landings
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Final opportunities at Marina Landings, the only new construction gated community in East Fort Lauderdale just minutes from Las Olas, downtown, and the beach. Built by 13th Floor Homes, this boutique
Details for 155 Ocean Avenue 303, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11168350
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Dolce Vita Condo
  5. Building: Dolce Vita Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Set at Dolce Vita in Palm Beach Shores (Singer Island), this 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo offers a private, resort caliber lifestyle in a boutique, 34 residence building positioned directly on a
Details for 12188 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4181
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11132656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Regency At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Regency at Avenir is one of Palm Beach's newest & most exclusive gated 55+ communities. This 2979 sf home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/office. laundry room & 2 car garage with epoxy coated floo
Details for 5910 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,233,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5655
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8456150
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Leen Sub
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated and open to all offers bring your best! A rare opportunity to secure this beautiful home before its gone! 5910 La Rosa Lane, Apollo Beach, FL is a 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, approximate