Details for 5225 Brighton Shore Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4551
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8504884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 3a1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Pool Home with Breathtaking Views in MiraBay. Welcome to this beautifully updated David Weekley Manatee model, offering spectacular water views and the ultimate in Florida waterfr
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5872
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Details for 3520 Price Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497234
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 3608 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497050
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a private bedroom with
Details for 1404 East Lake Woodlands Parkway, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5299
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8496474
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Greenhaven
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Details for 728 Pruitt Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1874
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8494283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unrivaled waterfront living takes center stage in this just renovated coastal masterpiece, perfectly positioned on a deep water canal in prestigious Bay Point Estateswith quick, direct access to the I
Details for 19801 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,274,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2683
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8492909
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Middle School: Martinez
  6. High School: Steinbrenner
  7. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the beauty and nature of Odessa while ideally located near the Veterans Expressway, shops and restaurants as well as being within the highly sought after Steinbrenner school district! This uniqu
Details for 18212 Keystone Grove Boulevard, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3401
  10. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8492169
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Grove Lakes
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning modern residence in the heart of Odessa, set on 1.71 acres including conservation/wetlands area in Keystone Groves. Perfectly positioned on a peaceful wetlands/ conservation l
Details for 11425 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2431
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8488212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this completely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home in Treasure Island. Perfectly positioned on a canal with direct boating access,
Details for 333 La Hacienda Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1933
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8452637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront paradise awaits! Every day feels like vacation at 333 La Hacienda Drive, nestled in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family re