Details for 6159 Marsh Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5891
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485388
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tarramor Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Tarramor, a sought after gated community in Odessa, this stunning Mediterranean inspired residence showcases exceptional design and curb appeal with its arched entryway, clay tile roof and
Details for 4013 Bastia Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4924
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525153
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 15
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a premier Gulf access estate in the highly sought after Burnt Store Isleswhere luxury, scale, and waterfront lifestyle converge. Spanning over 4,900 square feet total, this expansive reside
Details for 150 117th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2448
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8444125
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Island Twnhms Treasure Island
  5. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Townhomes! Rarely available end unit waterfront townhome just one block from Treasure Islands famous white sand beach. Nearly 2,500 sq ft, a 34 car garage, boat slip, paver drive and
Details for 200 Brightwater Drive 10, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,247,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2041
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8366618
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Twnhms
  5. Provided by: GORDON REALTY HOUSE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious end unit townhome. More like a single family waterfront home without the maintenance! Three split bedrooms for max privacy with three baths, in a friendly 10 unit community with a 30 day mini
Details for 6538 Simone Shores Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 450
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3410
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8346840
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6538 Simone Shores Circle | The Orion Floorplan 5 Beds | 4 Baths | 2,654 Living Sq. Ft. | 12 ft Elevation Welcome to 6538 Simone Shores Circle, a newly constructed 2024 waterfront home by Bistro B
Details for 9210 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5912
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363896
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary 2 story home in the sought after Royal Legacy Estates often described as Disney Worlds back door. Built in 2018, fully furnished, this immaculate residence offers 4,232 sq ft of
Details for 922 12th Street 922, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10538329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio South Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
RIO SOUTH TOWNHOMES NOW UNDER CONSTRUCTION | DELIVERY +/ MARCH 31, 2027 | This boutique collection of 8 luxury residences is located between E Ft Lauderdale's subdivisions of Rio Vista & Lauderdale H
Listing Details for Gladview Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
Land
  1. Price: $1,228,364.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 8.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692342
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34288
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 48
  5. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity 20 Parcels Available (Out of 41 Total) | North Port, FL Rare opportunity to acquire up to 41 lots under common ownership in the Gladview Circle / Veterans Blvd corridor
Details for 423 Marina Louis Point 26, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,227,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4514
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393108
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford. The Denver floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elevation
Details for 1820 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5306
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 851799
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of Florida waterfront living in this stunning, custom built home nestled along the serene waters of Crystal River. This new construction home has been the builders residence and w