Details for 817 Margo Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 792
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7883525
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Orange Heights
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath, and 1 car garage per duplex. The home features new flooring throughout. The kitchen has nice white cabinets and offers a fresh modern feel. Located in the heart of Tarpon
Details for 274 Cypress Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884473
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
  5. Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment on the second floor in the East Lake Woodlands with access to pools and privacy all in one with plenty of parking and located conveniently to East Lake and Tampa Rd
Details for 5800 Virginia Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885034
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey City
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath apartment just minutes from charming Downtown New Port Richey. Inside, youll find a modern open layout with Brand New finishes throughout.
Details for 4518 Yorkshire Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7885419
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 2 Bedroom (Easy 3 Bedroom with fully glass enclosed, heated and cooled family room conversion) 1 full bath and 1/2 bath primary bedroom en suite, roomy 1 car garage complete with garage doo
Details for 1756 2nd Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: P4935670
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Maud Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Frank E. Brigham Academy
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: HUT TEAM REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
VACANT, MOVE IN READY & PET FRIENDLY! Lease for just $1,600/month! Located in the lovely and up and coming Winter Haven area, this completely remodeled historic 1930s home has been beautifully restore
Details for 7903 Waterview Way 7903, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: P4936543
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Garden Villas Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Garden Villas Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA Ground Floor Condo in the Gated neighborhood of Winterset. Wood laminate flooring (no carpet) throughout. New granite countertops and appliances in kitchen. Updated bathrooms. Primary bedroom
Details for 910 Regatta Bay Drive 5-201, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1168
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Enterprise Cove
  5. Building: Enterprise Cove
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: River Springs
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: THE CORNERSTONE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bed/2 Bath Gated Condo in the Heart of Orange City! Move in ready and waiting for you! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly desirable Enterprise Cove Condominiumsa private,
Details for 240 Dalton Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1623
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: D6147082
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 003
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Furnished 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Large Backyard Annual Rental Enjoy comfortable year round living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Port Char
Listing Details for 9410 Tacoma Avenue A, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1062
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6147330
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 084
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious half duplex available for annual rental June 1st,2026. This unfurnished home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light throughout. T
Details for 5174 Northridge Road 209, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 884
  7. Acreage: 30.95 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R4911188
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Provided by: LINDSAY LEASING LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Annual Serenade 2nd Floor Condominium on Palmer Ranch | Available June 1st for move in | Gated Community | Peaceful and cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a relaxing view of one of the