Details for 5554 Metrowest Boulevard 4-201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1205
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405420
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Palms Club. The community offers 24 hour gated access with on site security and an impressive list of amenities, including thr
Details for 4033 Henley Road 1707, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1164
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6405533
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Your Private Florida Retreat 12 Minutes from Downtown Orlando. Tucked inside a sought after community, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath t
Details for 1305 Park Villa Place, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6405567
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Casa Park Villas Ph 1
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Great location in the Casa Park Villas of Tuskawilla. Laminate hardwood through the living room and dining room. Plenty of natural light and neutral paint throughout. 1/2 bathroom downs
Details for 1317 Cambridge Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6405665
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home, offering the perfect blend of comfort and serenity. Nestled behind the property is a peaceful lake, providing tranquil views and a relaxing atmo
Details for 3000 Laurel Park Lane 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1495
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405711
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 5 Bldg 2
  5. Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 5 Bldg 2
  6. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available NOW!!!! Beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom condo with tons of square footage and space. Located in Flora Ridge Condos. Newer paint, with carpets throughout. Tile flooring in wet ar
Details for 7602 Danube Drive 7602, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1232
  8. Acreage: 6.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7881139
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Village Woods Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Village Woods Condo Ph 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Village woods 55+ community gorgeous villa totally renovated, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom plan, laminate & ceramic tile flooring, granite counters, stainless steel appliances and washer,dry
Details for 4754 Marine Parkway 102-i, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7881322
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is an updated 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH condo including large Florida room bonus on the 1st floor! Utilities included are trash, water, basic cable, internet. Enjoy the Gulf Harbors community and all it
Details for 3315 58th Avenue S 418, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 8807
  9. Acreage: 4.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: W7881673
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Wave The Condo
  5. Building: Wave The Condo
  6. Provided by: UPCHURCH REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out this stunning 2/1 condo for rent in the Wave Condo Building! Super close to the beaches, the skyway, tons of restaurants and down town areas. Secure Building with electronic access, on site
Details for 10512 Millriver Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 876
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7882665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Valley Wood
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to stress free Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the heart of New Port Richey! This beautifully maintained home offers low maintenance living so you can sp
Details for 2346 Druid Road E 1106, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7882815
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home built in 2005, located in the desirable adult 40+ Hillcrest community in Clearwater. Rent includes water, sewer, trash removal, grou