Details for 1419 Davidson Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6402331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cozy College Park 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offering a convenient location just minutes from Edgewater Drive and Downtown Orlando, and only half a block from Guernsey Park. Interior features include
Details for 12030 Villanova Drive 108, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 790
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6402815
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Villanovahunters Crk
  5. Building: Villanovahunters Crk
  6. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo featuring an attached 1 car garage for added convenience and security. This well designed unit offers an interior laundry room and a bright, open layout th
Details for 1054 Lotus Cove Court 646, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402819
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lotus Club 5 A Condo Rep
  5. Building: Lake Lotus Club 5 A Condo Rep
  6. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an end unit on the top floor with great views of the lake and elevator access. Highly sought after A rated school district, Bear Lake Elementary, Teague Middle School and Lake Brantley High Sc
Details for 744 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6402848
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Elementary School: Longwood
  5. Middle School: Milwee
  6. High School: Winter Springs
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2 Bed / 1 Bath 1/2 Duplex with Large Fenced Yard Great Longwood Location! If you're looking for a budget friendly home in a fantastic location, this is it! This no frills 2 bedroom, 1 bath
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 1,000.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403470
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PREMIER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This fully remodeled & furnished, private apartment features a cozy bedroom with a comfortable queen bed, ceiling fan, Smart TV, and spacious closet. The modern bathroom offers a rainfall shower, LED
Details for 852 Grand Regency Point 100, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1106
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404154
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ALTAMONTE SPRINGS: Gated community, Ground Floor Unit! AVAILABLE NOW! This condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths on the ground floor! Beautiful floors, all kitchen appliances, trim molding, crown moldin
Details for 2146 Shaw Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL UNTILITIES INCLUDED. Move in ready above garage studio on a quiet non through street in Baldwin Park. Private alley entrance and near the Baldwin Park Town Center. Freshly painted, new luxury vin
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 203, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404544
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, just minutes from The Mall at Millenia and near the new Universal Epic Universe, **Millenia Park** is a brand new residential community that redefines
Details for 4320 Kirkman Road 1508, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1042
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404971
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Live just minutes from Universal Studios Florida, The Mall at Millenia, the Dr. Phillips area, and Valencia College, with immediate access to I 4and major roadways, surrounded by restaurants and shopp
Details for 18312 Holister Rd, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 1,414.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404972
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Wonderful private residence with 800sqft living area, 1 bed, 1 bath, kitchen has fridge and range The kitchen and the bathroom have been beautifully renovated. The living room is very spacious, and t