Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC534588
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Univ Terrace W
- Building: Univ Terrace W
- Provided by: PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397551
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
Rental
- Price: $725.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540135
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Cedar Redge
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 154
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5141997
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Summerfield
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 265
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6337874
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
- Provided by: BEST ORLANDO LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368046
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 544
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369011
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Elementary School: Palmetto
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6389316
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Royal Terraceroyal Terrace
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice