Details for 2410 Brocksmith Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5222
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11153154
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Mcnurlen Farms Subdivision
  5. Provided by: D Florida Homes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring the Horses, RVs, & Boats! This rare location property with its many amenities is ready for new owners. Come enjoy the peace & serenity of this 3/2 home! Situated on a beautiful fenced 9.54 acre
Details for 4885 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11142741
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 1 story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Dartmouth Model, built in 2015 by Pulte Homes, offers luxury living at its finest! The flexible floor plan included a 4th bedroo
Details for 6539 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,111.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397503
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully designed two story home in St. Cloud, just minutes from Lake Nona. Located in a welcoming community with a pool and playground, this home offers both conv
Details for 2120 Muskogee Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6144018
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the largest homesite within the Calusa Lakes community, this residence captures serene preserve, water and distant golf course views from a private setting designed for everyday comfort an
Details for 100 Oakmont Lane 107 & 108, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506070
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bays
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayshore I
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property offer this level of flexibility, privacy, and comfort within one of Belleairs most desirable guard gated communities. Beautifully renovated and sold together, these adjoining re
Details for 6830 De Soto Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2827
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*seller rate buy down or concession offered* just completed brand new construction under $900k in south tampa! This 4 bedroom 3. 5 bathroom house encompasses modern luxury thats affordable. Located i
Details for 3162 Power Line Road, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Land
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 36.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500013
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Subdivision: Basket Lake Groves Sec 08
  5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 36+ acres property (2 parcels together) offers a great opportunity for buyers seeking space, flexibility, and potential. Located near a well establ
Details for 4408 Gallagher Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3763
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8499870
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida living in Plant City where modern luxury meets space, comfort and resort style amenities. Offered at $869,000. this beautifully crafted 2018 home sits on over
Details for 5515 Madrigal Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498510
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Waterset
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Showstopper alertimmaculate david weekley norchester with heated saltwater pool, outdoor kitchen & 3 car garage built to impress! Welcome to the highly sought after norchester model by david weekley h
Details for 3400 Gulf Boulevard 104, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Condominium
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $626.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1387
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8496379
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Key Condo
  5. Building: Belleair Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable offering along the Gulf Coast this exceptional ground floor Gulf front residence in Belleair Beach delivers the lifestyle of a multi million dollar beachfront estate at a fracti