Details for 10075 Freesian Way, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Whitehorse Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Innovation Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Wellington! Nestled in the charming community of Whitehorse Estates, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of eleg
Details for 4748 Ocean Boulevard 301, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Dalton Place Condo
  5. Building: Dalton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Dalton Place at Boca Highland Beach Club & Marina is a premier gated community with an ideal location close to Spanish River for easy access to Boca Raton, Delray Beach and Highland Beach Florida. Enj
Details for 7830 10th Court 1-3, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bldg sqft: 2880
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is the one you've been waiting for. Brand new, fully upgraded, and built for serious cash flow, this triplex is an absolute income powerhouse. Each of the three units featur
Details for 2328 27th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020475
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Cape Coral
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Gold Coast Estates
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey sailboat access waterfront pool home gulf access + income producing vacation rental experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in this fully furnished, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom
Details for 2141 24th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26019101
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a delightful decorator reimagined south Florida home. All openings are impact. The spacious open floor plan allows for the amazing private fenced yard and pool area to be seen from inside the
Details for 1413 Island Club Square, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019018
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: ''''''island Club Riverside, P
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable 4 bedroom, 4 bath courtyard pool residence featuring a private casita with your own kitchenette. This home showcases a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms and
Details for 4304 Fairway E, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3794
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016073
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Country Club Of Stuart
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, Fully Updated 2 Story Home in the Prestigious Yacht & Country Club of Stuart! Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom + Office, 3 full bath, 2 half bath home offers over 3,000 SF showcasing wood fea
Details for 9941 Brickhill Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26015378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Dunes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained townhome built in 2020 in Enclave at Boca Dunes with serene lakefront water and golf course views. This spacious residence features hurricane impact windows and numerous builder
Details for 1627 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2701
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26013690
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a detached remodeled guest house in the heart of Poinsettia Heights, offering flexibility, privacy, and income potential! The main home features a functional 2 bedro
Details for 127 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: West Side Heights Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern 2020 built home in Delray Beach featuring an open concept living room and kitchen with stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinets, and granite countertops. Vinyl plank flooring and 6 inch base