Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11162854 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1949
  • Bldg sqft: 350
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 92
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: ADD 1 TO TOWN OF LAKE WORTH LTS 5 & 6 BLK 56
  • Parcel Number: 38434427010560050
  • Views: 36
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,500.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Efficiency, All utilities included with 1 assigned parking space and plenty of street parking. Quick , easy approval!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162838
  2. Provided by RPM LUXE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Golfview Road 16, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,425.00 ($0.38 / sqft )

101 Golfview Road 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful studio, in desirable Lake worth. Rent includes cable and heating of Hot water paid by owner.. lower light bill. Walking distance from beach. view of pool from unit, close to shopping and res

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000299
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,800.00 ($0.38 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006046
  2. Provided by CPRE Organization Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 516 3rd Avenue S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,700.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

516 3rd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009744
  2. Provided by Home Solutions Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 108, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,400.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 1 bedroom/1 bath apartment is just minutes from the beach, local eateries and major highways. You do not want to miss seeing this unit. Great value!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 8366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010820
  2. Provided by Camelot Property Management &
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,350.00 ($0.35 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Do not miss the opportunity to view this one bedroom one bath apartment in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach.. It is located 2 blocks from shopping , entertainment, breweries, churches and very

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017408
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,650.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

1/1 duplex with a HUGE fenced back yard to enjoy and a private front porch area as well. Conveniently located just minutes from Downtown Lake Worth Beach, local shopping, dining, and the beach. Perfec

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022094
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,500.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024639
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,550.00 ($0.16 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 1st floor apartment 1 Bedroom 1Bahroom recently updated all utilities included great location close to restaurants and the beach. Off street parking, on site laundry with new machinesQuick approv

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 9500 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552061
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 914 Federal Highway 2, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,800.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

914 Federal Highway 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the vibrant heart of trendy Lake Worth Beach, this meticulously updated one bedroom, one bath apartment offers a seamless blend of modern elegance and coastal living. Boasting exquisite til

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 609 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093014
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice