4424 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5142417 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4424 Campsite Loop
  • Viewed: 116
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1769
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 106
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3532 / -81.317
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms
  • Provided by: MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Carlos Sanchez
  • 407-666-4526
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spectacular New Townhome for rent in gated community. This townhome has 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Open concept layout with beautiful kitchen that has stainless steel appliances and separate laundry room which has a full sized washer and dryer. Master bedroom is located on the 2nd floor with private master bath. Two bedrooms upstairs with a loft area, additional Bedroom downstairs and Full Bathroom, Located minutes away from the Orlando International Airport, About 25 minutes from all attractions, Near to the Lake Nona area of shopping, dining and expressways. The community has a clubhouse, swimming pool. Rent includes grounds maintenance.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 1677.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Accessibility Features: Accessible Washer/Dryer
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Tayson Ranch
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 33-24-30-7623-00-670
  • View: Water
  • Views: 116
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 544 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,349.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

544 Windrose Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Or rent single family**conservation view**tile floors in wet areas**2 car garage**walking pantry**all appliances included**near main roads**schedule a showing today

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149152
  2. Provided by URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yeison Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12927 Boggy Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

12927 Boggy Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy to show. Please use ShowingTime to schedule. Owner occupied. Please reach out to agent for door code

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398449
  2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
  3. Contact Gaelle Cenord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1538 Avleigh Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,350.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

1538 Avleigh Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, recently renovated, ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399489
  2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diego Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2110 Crape Jasmine Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,400.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

2110 Crape Jasmine Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this stunning new construction! Be the first to enjoy the spacious open floor plan, meticulously designed for gatherings and entertaining. This home feature

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5109311
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Maria Usma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1540 Whitewater Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1540 Whitewater Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Beacon Park, a thriving community perfectly positioned with quick access to Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, UCF, and major expressways including 417, 408, 528, and I

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139088
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Mahipal Kundu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11913 Hatcher Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

11913 Hatcher Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming and spacious single family home located in a quiet and well established neighborhood in South Orlando! This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2311 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146586
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eliana Mastrantuono, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1142 Lake Biscayne Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,900.00 ($0.49 / sqft )

1142 Lake Biscayne Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful house for rent excellent location 4 bedroom ,2 and a half bathrooms.. pool with conservation lot ,granite in the kitchen, spacious master with jacuzzi. appliances in stainless steel. close t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5940 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146999
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ferlenny Giraldo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4710 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4710 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Beautiful corner lot. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes fr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147312
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Yolimar Rossato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14385 Canvas Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,850.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

14385 Canvas Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to The Vale, one of D.R. Hortons most sought after townhome floorplans, now offered in the rapidly growing Nona West community in Orlandos Lake Nona corridor. This beautifully designed two sto

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147621
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9743 Hollyhill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

9743 Hollyhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, modern property featuring an open concept layout with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage and completely renovated home. This property offers comfort, style, and modern upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147844
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Diana Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice