Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 2351 Nw 138 Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10546047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve
  5. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated 2 story home in Sunrises private gated community 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths + bonus room perfect for office, gym, or media Chef inspired kitchen with bra
Details for 629 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3382
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4692672
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style, comfort, and peace of mind in this stunning, fully renovated home in SAWGRASS now with a BRAND NEW ROOF! Tucked inside one of Venices most desirable gated communities, this beautifu
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3916
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11163234
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Key At Suntree
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Details for 692 Egret Walk Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 423
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4076
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6137803
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is the time to get a special price on this fine house. A serious price adjustment has taken place, so don't miss the chance to come take a look. Located in a premium Lakefront location in popular
Details for 2355 138th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10541468
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve 157 4 B
  5. Provided by: Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Breath taking model like home amazing location gated community. Astounding 2 story home with a numerous amount of upgrades 4 bedrooms with 2 & 1 half bath awesome top of the line kitchen, granite st
Details for 539 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: N6143398
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular home was once the Builder's Model and shows beautifully. There are extra features with crown moldings, trim work, wooden beams, laminated wood flooring along with a golf and lakeview.
Details for 2132 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4807
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6366017
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
Details for 357 Marsh Creek Road, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3327
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4685864
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sawgrass, a GATED COMMUNITY with controlled access offering privacy, security, and a vibrant neighborhood lifestyle with NO CDD FEES and LOW HOA dues. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 2401 139th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3162
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26002542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Preserve
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Two Story Home in Sawgrass Preserve! Located in a highly sought after gated community, this stunning residence features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, polishe