Details for 9531 Osprey Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5027
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6372096
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: North Shorelk Hart Prcl 08
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FAMILY LIVING AT ITS BEST! Welcome to North Shore at Lake Hart, a gated golf course community in the heart of Lake Nonas highly desirable corridor. Tucked away on a cul de sac and situated on an over
Details for 12589 Meribel Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3687
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693348
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The Silver Sky 2 Model is beautifully designed and tastefully decorated with numerous upgrades, offering a turnkey opportunity on a private preserve setting. This spacious floor plan is ideal for fami
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4102
  10. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: NS1085593
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This stunning **custom built lakefront estate** presents a rare opportunity to embrace resort style living on 2.41 acres of fully fenced land with equestrian zoning. Thoughtful upgrades and distinctiv
Details for 1075 Seagrape Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503760
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Pool Home in Antigua Cove | 1075 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 | 3 Bedroom | 2.5 Bathroom | 2,571 sq ft | 2 Car Garage | Gated | Fenced Welcome to coastal luxury living in the exclusive gate
Details for 60 Gulf Boulevard 201, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $887,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $814.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8472207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Happy Fiddler Condo The
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A beach lover's dream! Fully furnished two bedroom two bath bi level END unit with stunning open Gulf and beach views that are captivating! Situated on over 300 ft of pristine sandy beaches and lands
Details for 10904 Hackney Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 6.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486547
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with these 6 acres of history, charm & endless possibilities in the heart of Riverview. Spanning 6 acres of picturesque land, this unique property offers an extraordinary com
Details for 13499 Old Crystal River Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 29.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: W7884949
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Sw14 Of Sw14 Less S347 Ft Ther
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brooksville 2 Bedroom Home On 29.80 Acres Of land Enter The Home From The Front Screened Porch To The Great Room Eat In Kitchen And Dining Area Dual Sinks And A Pantry Both Bedrooms Have Separate
Details for 664 Crane Prairie Way, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $897,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3882
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4681662
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Willowbend Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Its always about the view and the new tile roof December 2025. This stunning waterfront home in Willowbend, bordering community greenbelt with views to Oscar Scherer State Park, is a luxurious Lee Wet
Details for 10215 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4202
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Woods Country Club, this 3 BD 2.5 BA home enjoys stunning golf course views and a convenient layout. Enter into a stunning living room with cathedral ceilings and an abundance of natur
Details for 13499 Old Crystal River Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 967
  7. Acreage: 29.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 2258968
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brooksville 2 Bedroom Home On 29.80 Acres Of land Enter The Home From The Front Screened Porch To The Great Room Eat In Kitchen And Dining Area Dual Sinks And A Pantry Both Bedrooms Have Separat