Details for 45 Grande Pointe Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $886,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2681
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 789269
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Grande Pointe At Inlet Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the Prestigious Coastal Dune Community of Grand Pointe, Inlet Beach. This newer home boasts the perfect mixture of Luxury, Comfort & Space! Step inside the large foyer & continue to the mas
Details for 348 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 29, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $886,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786885
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Breakwater At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Toll Brothers dream home, where luxury, comfort, and convenience come together in perfect harmony. Construction estimated completion October 2026. Nestled in a gated community, this g
Details for 4884 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 342
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11097108
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This unique gem is in the desirable neighborhood of Copperleaf, offering a great layout with 4 bedrooms,3 baths with fabulous flow for everyday living and entertaining. This meticulously
Details for 64 Keller Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4600
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854719
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new custom home in Citrus Hills offering over 3,500 square feet of luxurious living space. The spacious primary suite is conveniently located on
Details for 528 Venture Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 775252
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Venture Out Travel Trail
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home located in the sought after Venture Out community, perfectly situated between the Gulf of Mexico and Grand Lagoon. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath gem com
Listing Details for 6517 Thoroughbred Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4712
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500967
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: The Paddocks At Van Dyke Farm
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here it is!! Lovely 4 bedroom , 3 Bath home situated under Majestic Oaks overlooking a sparkling pond on an oversized lot. Updated Master bathroom private sliding doors leading to the sparkling pool
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1002, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8481810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lighthouse Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Water views from every room! Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of the beach, gulf, and intracoastal from this beautifully furnished 10th floor beachfront residence. The ever changing waterscape
Details for 9127 Woodridge Run Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4787
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8387817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 13
  5. Provided by: WIREGRASS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers would like to welcome you to your private sanctuary on the golf course a refined residence offering 3,519 square feet of thoughtfully designed living in one of Tampas most coveted c
Details for 1280 Crooked Lake Drive, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: P4937392
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BABSON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Subdivision: Crooked Lake Rep
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the serene shores of Crooked Lake, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offers an idyllic blend of luxury, privacy, and tranquility. Situated on 0.70 acres, the property pr
Details for 3532 Amaca Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3927
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6400879
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 250
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless elegance meets contemporary luxury in the heart of Hunters Creek. From the moment you arrive, a stately circular driveway, secondary side entry, and abundant guest parking set the tone for th