Details for 4015 Iron Bridge Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4081
  10. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6397943
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Country Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind opportunity in Oviedothis 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom updated custom home is being offered for the very first time by its original owner. Tucked away on over 2 acres, th
Details for 1390 Ohio Avenue, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3444
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6388675
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
  5. Middle School: Deland
  6. High School: Deland
  7. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 5 acre country retreat in Central Florida! This stunning ranch style block home is less than five minutes from I 4, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and accessibility.
Details for 1261 Emerald Row Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3286
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6376027
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay
  5. Provided by: GROUND LEVEL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW FEEL FULLY FURNISHED TURN KEY VACATION HOME in Windsor Cay Resort. Your chance to own a spacious 7 bed / 5.5 bath home built for unforgettable stays and a high guest demand resort, featuri
Details for 7505 Weeping Willow Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4303
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6346384
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Village
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxurious Lakefront Living in The Woodlands of Bent Tree! This beautiful home offers a private setting on over half an acre, backing onto a spring fed
Details for 2104 Rock Springs Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4961682
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully Annexed and would be compatible with community commercial with the City of Apopka. This 3.5 acre site offers an excellent opportunity to develop retail or commercial projects at a high traffic
Details for 1314 Birdie Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5130389
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCED!!** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 9 bedroom Maui floor plan home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, situated on a magnificent corner lot arguably one of the very b
Details for 7137 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4690817
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: North Isles
  5. Elementary School: Florine J. Abel
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the stunning Sarasota Bay, this impeccably appointed corner lot sanctuary welcomes you into a world of peaceful elegance and resort style sophistication. As you arrive via the graceful
Details for 5104 Tivoli Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4465
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4686250
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Wake up and play championship golf steps from your front door. Guard gated and golf deeded, Esplanade Golf & Country Club is Lakewood Ranch's most coveted private community where every day feels like
Details for 227 Saint James Park, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2744
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4679867
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm and wonderful location of this golf course home on Saint James Park, the leafy and quiet cul de sac where you can walk to tennis, golf, pickleball, croquet, heated pool and state
Details for 7724 Us Open Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2957
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4638915
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: VILLA & COMPANY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price just dropped! MAINTENANCE Free Neighborhood! EXPERIENCE the 3D Home Tour Available & YouTube tour! This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers luxury and comfort in every det