Details for 2144 Charlotte Amalie Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3889
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7516985
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built Waterfront Luxury in Punta Gorda Isles. Discover an exceptional example of waterfront craftsmanship in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, masterfully de
Details for 108 Carlisle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4131
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026297
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: River Point
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare stretch of riverfront living on the North Fork of the St. Lucie River, where over 250 feet of direct waterfront sets the stage for true Old Florida charm. Situated on a sprawling half
Details for 10548 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4761
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019195
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite, move in ready, custom built courtyard home, perfectly situated on a sprawling acre lot in a prime cul de sac within the prestigious, guard gated Cobblestone Country Club. T
Details for 1910 17th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights River Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step Into this beautifully designed white chic residence where elegance meets effortless comfort. Bathed in natural light, this home showcases a crisp Interior style and reflects a refined minimalist
Details for 4111 Ocean Drive 3011, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $814.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26006175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: 4111 South Ocean Drive Condo
  5. Building: 4111 South Ocean Drive Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Galilei Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your sky high sanctuary at LYFE Beach Resort! This stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the 30th floor delivers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and the
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 711, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $920,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Slade Condo
  5. Building: Slade Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This mint, recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases stunning direct intracoastal views and a seamless, move in ready design. White wood look porcelain tile flows throughout, complement
Details for 10211 Pervenche Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26003480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb
  5. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a .46 acre cul de sac lot overlooking a 20+ acre nature preserve, this exceptional home offers privacy n resort style living. Featuring 2,810 lvsqft, 3 BR all en suite, + 1/2 bath.The gourmet k
Details for 13376 Northumberland Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11163733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Shores
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Home in the Highly Desired Neighborhood of Greenview Shores. This 4 Bedroom, with an Upstairs Loft has 2.5 Bathrooms, Along with an Extended 2 car garage with Added Storage Along with a Bu
Details for 15745 Cresswind Place, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11133103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FINISHED IN 2023 PALM BEACH floor plan with lake view includes 3 bedrooms, 3 full ensuite bathrooms and 1 half powder room. The gourmet kitchen features gas cooktop with hood, quartz counter tops,
Details for 545 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,029.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10529838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Illini Condos
  5. Building: Illini Condos
  6. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream direct ocean front penthouse retreat! This completely updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers breathtaking oceanfront views while relaxing on your private balcony and enjoying