Details for 8423 Zephyr Wing Court, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 4214
  8. Acreage: 4.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7885328
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Elementary School: Floral City
  5. Middle School: Inverness
  6. High School: Citrus
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
4.79 ACRES 4/4/3 POOL HOME with detached IN LAW SUITE: Custom built in 2020 Peaceful luxury, multigenerational living, and usable acreage. This 4BR/4BA home with 3,000 SF under roof sits on 4.79
Details for 3940 Woods Rider Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884904
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl A
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. High School: River Ridge
  7. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3940 Woods Rider Loop, a 2020 built Homes by WestBay Bayshore I located in the Starkey Ranch community of Odessa. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a sun room and 3 car garage sits on a 65 f
Details for 21206 Ski Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $898,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7882849
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Lake Thomas Pointe
  5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated enclave of Lake Thomas Pointe, this newly completed 2025 custom built residence presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully engineered luxury
Details for 16838 Old Highway 50, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 4.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406199
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Highlands 232226
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 5 acres of highly versatile land near Orlando, Clermont, and Winter Garden, located at 16838 Old Highway 50 in one of Lake Countys rapidly growing corridors. With 300 feet of f
Details for 207 Esther Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1820
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6405440
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Krulder Sub
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, this one of a kind coastal beachside home blends timeless Florida charm with thoughtful modern upgrades, all just a short stroll or golf cart ride to the
Details for 619 Gatlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2901
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6399704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Gores Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind a paver drive this awesome lakefront retreat on Lake Jennie Jewel delivers water views from nearly every living space and the kind of character that can't be built new. A spiral staircas
Details for 1591 Canopy Pasture Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5486
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6395434
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park Ph 35
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one checks ALL the boxes!! An elegant residence situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet, gated, suburban neighborhood. This stunning home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and r
Details for 132 Lake Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3992
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6393797
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Francisco Park
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 132 Lake Drive in sought after Oviedo, where stylish new construction, thoughtful upgrades, and everyday comfort come together in one impress
Details for 12513 Scarlett Sage Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4451
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393138
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Crossing Ph 01a 4521
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home featuring an open concept layout with soaring high ceilings and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The bedrooms are upgraded with luxury vinyl flooring, while the
Details for 6717 179th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6388543
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Juliette Falls
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury living in this exceptional golf course estate overlooking the pristine green of Hole 10 at the top rated golf course in the state, Juliette Falls. Built in 2009 and offering