Details for 810 Carnoustie Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4153
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: N6142889
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Woods
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise found on the 16th hole . . . a home designed for those who appreciate space, light, and the art of relaxed living. This bright, spacious, and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is
Details for 92 18th Ave Avenue S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2122
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Park
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely reimagined mid century modern residence in the coveted South Palm Park district of Lake Worth Beach. Situated on a rare double corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcases refined des
Details for 2515 Kittbuck Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26001795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunningly renovated home offers modern luxury and peace of mind w/extensive high end upgrades. The exterior is anchored by a new roof and AC system, complemented by new impact resistant, fully i
Details for 3228 & 3164 Laurel Street, LECANTO, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $895,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713937
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Lecanto Add 01
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.74 acre commercial corner located in the heart of the rapidly growing Central Ridge District of Citrus County. This cleared, development ready site offers exceptional visibility with 270 of fr
Details for 600 Ocean Boulevard 802, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to endless ocean horizons in this sun filled, south facing residence where every room captures a breathtaking direct water view. Enjoy glowing sunrises and spectacular sunsets from the comfort
Details for 1405 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes 4
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated, professionally designed corner unit in Villas of Ocean Dunes, just 900 ft from the beach. Step into a lifestyle. Rarely used second home, like new with no wear. Features new AC, impact
Details for 2565 Salzedo Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11140255
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 35
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and craftsmanship in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom model home. This 3,201 sq ft residence showcases elegant tile floor
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 404, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1293
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11126509
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Now: The Only, 100% Updated, Waterfront 2BR Under $900k in Highland Beach! Introducing "The Pearl on the Water'' now reduced to $870,000 (& $90K off original) "A Stunning Residence" on the Intracoas
Details for 195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11068946
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Placida
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity that you cannot miss to achieve the desired financial freedom, New construction triplex with 3 bedroom units, 2 bathrooms each and covered parking on a spectacular 0.37 acre lot. Motivate
Details for 8755 53rd Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $890,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10549482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Timberlake First Add 83 2
  5. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning six bedroom, three bathroom home with over 2,800 sq ft of living space in the highly sought after Timberlake community of Cooper City offers exceptional flexibility, space, and lifestyle