Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4271
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484015
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Woodsnorthwood Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8472869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30c
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
Details for 331 Boca Ciega Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Pages Rep Of Mitchells Beach 2
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream waterfront home on this exceptional 60 x 100 residential lot, already cleared and ready to build saving you approximately $25,000 in site preparation costs. A brand new seawall is in
Details for 15518 Honey Mandarin Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4592
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396204
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Highlands at Summerlake Groves in Horizon West. Built in 2018, this spacious two story residence offers over 3,600 square feet of l
Details for 619 Timbervale Trail, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4791
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6394546
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Primary Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this pristine, impeccably maintained and truly move in ready 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home with a 3 car garage, ideally located in the highly sought after Highland Ranch community. This mas
Details for 5870 Alligator Lake Shore W, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5143297
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Lakeshore
  5. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: MACERA REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller assisting with buyer financing, 2/1 buydown on the interest rate! Two lakefront lots, one home!... For now! Fisherman's paradise! Welcome to your piece of paradise on the shores of the alligato
Details for 7963 Cline Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3110
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003170
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Marigold! This 3,110 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 3.5 bath with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas a
Details for 2411 27th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6048
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM722924
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Forrest Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this timeless red brick estate offers the perfect blend of warmth, space, and privacy for those seeking a true forever home. Situated on a generous half acre corner
Details for 10950 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154984
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Bellis! This 3,088 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 3.5 baths with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas, a