Details for 2224 6th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10539525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Hillbrook 30 4 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and full of character, this Wilton Manors corner lot pool home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a warm modern aesthetic. The open living, dining, and kitchen areas are tied together
Details for 191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
Townhome
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093445
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Placida
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Oakland Hills Lt
  5. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $920,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 995
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10396465
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Amd 1 18
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Buy a piece of flagler village! Measures 6,375 sq. Ft. (50' by 127. 5'). It may be possible to substantially enlarge the site at additional cost. Substantial multifamily construction within 600 feet b
Details for 3314 Kirby Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501995
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Rouths Egypt Lake Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Egypt Lake
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated Two Story Home with Pool & Private In Law Suite in Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated and move in ready two story home, designed with modern elegance
Details for 6143 Belina Court, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3504
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4691737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Sarasota
  5. Provided by: CHRISTOPHER PELLETIER BROKER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional home in The Isles of Palmer Ranch offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, just minutes from grocery stores, beautiful Gulf beaches, and a wide selection of resta
Details for 11271 Hollow Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,996.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403252
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterleigh
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Waterleigh presents the Cresswell. This two story all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concep
Details for 3604 North B Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2618
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502484
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Palmere
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3604 W North B Street, a beautifully designed South Tampa residence offering the perfect combination of location, layout, and lifestyle. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a
Details for 12529 Dallington Terrace, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4283
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400678
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Foxcrest An P
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12529 dallington terrace, a beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom pool home offering over 3,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and the perfect blend of comfort, f
Details for 10278 Medawar Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,742
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3915
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  5. High School: Lake Nona
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The CARDINAL model offers 5 bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, a Loft, and a 3 car garage. This stunning single family home has plenty of space and many upgrades, including a gourmet kitchen,
Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala