3304 Lisa Lane 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4689705 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3304 Lisa Lane 102
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1272
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 30
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.2149 / -81.7564
  • County: COLLIER
  • City: NAPLES
  • Zipcode: 34109
  • Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
  • Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  • Contact: Jose Malachowski, PA
  • 239-732-7837
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Rare opportunity a fully furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse available for annual lease in tucked away Cypress Glen Village, just off Pine Ridge Road in the heart of North Naples. Bring a suitcase and start living the Naples lifestyle on day one. This bright two story home offers 1,272 sq. ft. of smartly designed space, with a split bedroom layout that places two private en suite bedrooms upstairs each its own retreat, with the primary offering a stylish walk in shower. The in residence washer and dryer are conveniently located on the bedroom level. Downstairs, the open living and dining area is filled with natural light and finished in easy care vinyl flooring throughout, anchored by a cozy fireplace a rare and welcome touch in a Naples rental. The kitchen showcases a full stainless steel appliance package and generous cabinet space, while the dining area opens to a private wooden deck for an ideal morning coffee or sunset wine spot. A convenient powder room and clever under stair storage complete the main level, and two assigned parking spaces sit right out front. Residents of Cypress Glen Village enjoy two community pools and spa, a clubhouse, BBQ/picnic area, and beautifully maintained grounds in a quiet, pet friendly (with approval) setting. Rent includes cable, high speed internet, water, sewer, trash, lawn care, and exterior pest control true lock and leave living. Location is everything, and this one delivers. You're less than 10 minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, and Clam Pass; a quick drive to Mercato, Waterside Shops, and Fifth Avenue South for world class dining, shopping, galleries, and entertainment; and minutes to Costco, Publix, Target, Home Depot, top rated North Naples schools, NCH North Naples Hospital, and Physicians Regional Medical Center. Furnished annual townhome rentals in this pocket of Naples are exceptionally hard to come by schedule your private showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1272.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Sandcastle Community Management
  • Association Phone: 239-596-7200
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34109 - Naples
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 29698002048
  • Possession: Lease/Purchase
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 52
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Internet, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2150 Aberdeen Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
$3,000.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

2150 Aberdeen Ln 202 More Like This

Available ONLY through October 31st. Spacious 2nd floor, 3br/2ba condo with attached one car garage located in Middleburg at Stonebridge Country Club. Enjoy morning coffee or late night drinks on an e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225066339
  2. Provided by Sun Realty
  3. Contact Agnes Grajek
  4. 239-649-1990
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6654 Tannin Ln B, NAPLES, FL 34109
$3,100.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

6654 Tannin Ln B More Like This

Enjoy serene lake views from this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa located in the desirable community of Walden Oaks. Nestled in the heart of Naples, this home offers both comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1441 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225076843
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Steven Torres
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7822 Gardner Dr 6-101, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

7822 Gardner Dr 6-101 More Like This

Spacious 2+Den Condo with Lake View in The Orchards North Naples Enjoy peaceful lake views from this spacious first floor end unit in the highly desirable gated community of The Orchards. This reside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1607 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079482
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
  4. 239-262-4242
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9828 Luna Cir H203, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,650.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

9828 Luna Cir H203 More Like This

Welcome to this bright and beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of North Naples. This spacious second floor residence features an open great room layout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079773
  2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
  3. Contact Eri Goldman
  4. 239-778-1010
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7710 Ahoy Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,950.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

7710 Ahoy Ave More Like This

Location, Location, Location...this home is ideally located in North Naples, minutes from the pristine Naples beaches, within close proximity to a large array of restaurants, shopping and A+ school di

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225081279
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Annette Brennan
  4. 239-732-7837
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6883 Redbay Park Rd 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

6883 Redbay Park Rd 102 More Like This

Prime North Naples Location: This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo is offered as an annual furnished rental in a desirable North Naples community. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a flex

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225083559
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
  4. 239-594-2226
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2476 Orchid Bay Dr W201, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,600.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

2476 Orchid Bay Dr W201 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARELY AVAILABLE TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT LARGE 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with an Attached Garage. Breathtaking Lake Views. OFF SEASON RENTAL RATE ONLY. The property has been meticulously main

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226002439
  2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  3. Contact David Roy, PA
  4. 239-261-2244
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7707 Jewel Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,900.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

7707 Jewel Ln 201 Reduced More Like This

Welcome to a place you can call home. This STUNNING newly renovated and luxurious 3 bedroom & 2 bathroom second floor unit in the highly sought after Emerald Lakes, is ready to be called yours. Modern

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226003927
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Sal Metjahic
  4. 239-262-7131
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4681 Rio Poco Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
$3,000.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4681 Rio Poco Ct More Like This

Annual, Off Season or 2027 Seasonal Rental at $5,000.00 per month, Available in Village Walk of Naples a fabulous North Naples community. Available starting in June 2026, FURNISHED/TURNKEY Single fa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226006598
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties Real Estate Inc.
  3. Contact Karen Carey
  4. 239-596-2520
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2460 Old Groves Rd E102, NAPLES, FL 34109
$2,400.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

2460 Old Groves Rd E102 More Like This

Experience exceptional annual rental living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at 2460 Old Groves Rd Unit #102 in Naples. This home features an open, light filled floor pl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226007656
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
  3. Contact Bill Archer
  4. 239-449-1000
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice