Searching on:
  1. School = Discovery Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4414
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Details for 705 Lenox Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373592
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707 Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Details for 1462 Grand Palm Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3443
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403212
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil
Details for 8886 Fallen Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8712
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6388032
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own one of the most upgraded and versatile homes in the highly desirable Champions Gate community without the short term rental chaos. This 2021 built 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom S
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 913
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3754
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Details for 908 Spring Island Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4385
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6362681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N25a Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offering serene water views and exceptional living in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes commu
Details for 3513 Beau Chene Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6386047
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Verandahs
  5. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Details for 1054 Landview Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N23a
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1054 Landview Court, located in the highly desirable Magnolia Glen neighborhood of Waterford Lakes. This well maintained and thoughtfully des
Details for 14624 Kitlanselt Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404451
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Merion Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Details for 639 Lakehaven Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3285
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6378276
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N 30
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This updated and well maintained waterfront 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, is where comfort, style, and Florida living come together. Set amid a beautifully landscaped yard, this home is a