Details for 1016 Alba Drive 1020, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 490
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6400612
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park Sub
  5. Building: Orange Park Sub
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Guest Apartment in the heart of College Park! Live among the most beautiful historic homes on treelined brick roads, surroundedby sparklinglakes and par
Details for 602 Mesilla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400654
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready property. 3/2 with Florida Room and 2 car garage in excellent condition. Property located on a corner unit with a fairly large lot. Painted in and out with a modern twist of colors.
Details for 5579 Millenia Park 403, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 750
  10. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MILLEIA PARK New 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom + DEN in Prime Orlando Location Discover this brand new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment with a den in a newly built luxury community in Orlando. The open conc
Details for 1063 Hiawassee Road 1628, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400915
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: METROPOLITAN R.E SOLUTIONS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom unit located in the highly sought after Tradewinds community in Metrowest. Positioned on the second floor of a corner building, this residence offers added privacy a
Details for 8301 Elm Park Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 789
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6400990
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pk Private Residenc
  5. Building: Plantation Pk Private Residenc
  6. Provided by: TOP HOUSING LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor unit in Plantation Park. This beautiful apartment has been remodeled with new floors, a nice a modern kitchen, and bathroom. Stainless Steel Appliances. Screen Porch. Community includes T
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401166
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful gated, resort style community located just minutes from Walt Disney World and the top attractions of Orlando. This stunning first floor condo features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroo
Details for 13348 Fairway Glen Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6401589
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods C
  5. Building: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  7. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  8. High School: Cypress Creek
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lake View 2 beds, 2 baths condo located in a gated community in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This updated unit features brand new carpet, freshly painted interiors, and an updated kitche
Details for 1077 Quail Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1380
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6401651
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Pineland Heights
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow Rent Includes Everything except electric and internet,Pets Welcome,Just Updated with New Vinyl Plank Flooring,All New Stainless Appliances Fresh Paint In and Out, Updated Bathrooms, Large Screened
Details for 2622 35th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34474
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2977
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6401758
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: College Park Add 01
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated, no carpet 2 bedroom 2 bath ( one with tub/shower combo and primary bath has walk in shower) with living room, dining room, kitchen, laundry room and screened in lanai. 1 car carport. Close t
Details for 208 Afton Square 208, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6401900
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  5. Building: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  6. Provided by: PRIMAC GROUP, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom / 1 Bath Condo. Second Floor unit. Laminated wood flooring and freshly painted. Unit has patio with storage closet. Community offers Gated community, Tennis Courts, Clubhouse and Fitness C