1003 Mystery Circle, Davenport, FL 33837
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015450 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1003 Mystery Circle
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $349,000
  • Price sqft: $156
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Bldg sqft: 2242
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 28
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Management, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 946
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MYSTERY RIDGE PB 141 PGS 26-27 LOT 26
  • Parcel Number: 102727733516000260
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 927 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
$397,000.00 ($132.11 / sqft )

927 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131892
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2126 Bass Catcher Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$360,000.00 ($142.29 / sqft )

2126 Bass Catcher Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Motivated seller... bring your offers! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. The main level provides an open and inviting

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719996
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Bess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1073 Hendon Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$395,000.00 ($132.46 / sqft )

1073 Hendon Loop More Like This

Move in ready, like new home with an open concept design, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519859
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 724 Daring Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$409,000.00 ($132.19 / sqft )

724 Daring Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently Rented Excellent Investment Opportunity with Immediate Cash Flow! This beautifully maintained Concord model is currently leased at $3,000 a month with an excellent tenant in place and ready

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112115
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Nan Seelall LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$399,900.00 ($144.26 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Attractive spacious five bedroom three and a half bathroom pool home. Located in davenport florida. The property is bright and airy with fresh paintwork and brand new carpet. Ceramic tile to bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116937
  2. Provided by CAVENDISH REALTY
  3. Contact Lesley Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2722 Numa Falls Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$417,990.00 ($44.00 / sqft )

2722 Numa Falls Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

GREAT OPPORTUNITY! BUY WITH NO DOWN PAYMENT IN DAVENPORT!... BELOW BUILDER PRICE with $47,000 in upgrades, BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION, for a limited time only!.... The seller could help with the buyer's c

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 9500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128944
  2. Provided by DELUX ROYAL REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Romelia Pina De Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 412 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$390,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

412 Nova Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your new life at 412 Nova Drive, a beautiful two story single family residence built in 2017 in Davenport, FL 33837. This impressive home offers an expansive 2,696 square feet of living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135451
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Jason Hunchuck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 725 Andalusia Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$365,000.00 ($154.47 / sqft )

725 Andalusia Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this fully furnished 4BR/3.5BA pool home in a gated Davenport community, perfectly located near schools, shops, and hospitals. Designed for comfort and style, it offers two private suites wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135760
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE
  3. Contact Steven Silcock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1671 Rosydale Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$389,990.00 ($121.87 / sqft )

1671 Rosydale Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 5 Bedroom Home Just 20 Minutes from Disney! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the desirable Charles Cove community. This resid

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136492
  2. Provided by ADVANCE FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Fabio Gilbeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 359 Vizcay Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$410,000.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

359 Vizcay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

HUGE, HUGE HOUSE!!! Near Disney, 15 minutes from Disney exit on I 4 from I 27, this gorgeous, HUGE, 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home fully furnished and move in ready for you and your family has over 2,494 h

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138958
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Hazel Heyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice