124 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022245 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 124 Casa Circle
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $1,499,900
  • Price sqft: $370
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 4050
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33458
  • Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  • Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Luxury lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Monterra model located in the gated community of Rialto. Offering just over 2,800 living square feet, this one story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with a highly desirable 3 way split floor plan. Featuring coffered ceilings, arched entryways, diagonal tile flooring, and elegant trim work throughout. The bright, open layout includes expansive formal living and dining areas, along with a spacious family room and breakfast areaideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The chef's kitchen is equipped w/SS appliances, double wall ovens, cooktop, granite countertops, and ample cabinetry. Large impact windows and plantation shutters fill the home with natural light while framing serene wide lake views. All this and a backyard oasis with oversized 20x40 heated salt water pool, spa and fantastic tiki hut to enjoy the shade. Rialto features resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, pool complex with splash pad, basketball courts, and on site management. HOA covers front and back lawn care. Conveniently located near A rated schools, beaches, marinas, golf, I 95, the Turnpike, and Palm Beach International Airport. Come experience the Juplife at its finest!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Converted Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Zoned
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 423
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Rialto
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOXAHATCHEE RESERVE LT 123
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30424032010001230
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Zoning Code: RR (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 149 Via Catalunha, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,599,000.00 ($377.03 / sqft )

149 Via Catalunha Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the art of refined living in this designer renovated four bedroom, four bathroom home, where every detail has been thoughtfully curated for both elegance and ease. A major renovation in 202

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133686
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,775,000.00 ($343.79 / sqft )

108 Casa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakefront Briarbrooke model in the highly desirable gated community of Rialto. Situated on a private lot with green space next door and a park across the street, this home offers both privac

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003981
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Shores Pointe Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,795,444.00 ($379.43 / sqft )

134 Shores Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This unique and highly sought after Pinnacle + Loft floor plan is now available in the sought after 31 home boutique community of Shores Pointe, nestled in the heart of Jupiter. This spacious two stor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006375
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Via Rosina, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,699,999.00 ($374.95 / sqft )

175 Via Rosina Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your South Florida paradise retreat WITH A BRAND NEW ROOF. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom 4.5 bathrooms pool home with a den and a loft offer over 3,500 sq. ft. of elegant living. En

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4534 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010678
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 337 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,725,000.00 ($334.11 / sqft )

337 Rudder Cay Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to almost 4,000 sq ft of living area on 1 story with a 3 car front entry garage. Large open rooms. 4 bedrooms, 4 bath home on a beautiful lot will pool and spa built in 2019. Patio with phan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016234
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Saint Pierre Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,590,000.00 ($376.42 / sqft )

101 Saint Pierre Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home with a separate apartment above garage, located on a desirable corner lot in the Martinique section of Abacoa in Jupiter. Offering 3,126 sq. ft. of spacious livin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026423
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice